Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint

Good quality Capsule Slip Ring for sales
Good quality Capsule Slip Ring for sales
We have done over 5 years partnership with JARCH. Its Quality control and after sales Service is so nice. I'll go on jobs to JARCH for sure.

—— Mr. Jürgen

I really recommend, a great team and good quality. Very good. I will buy again.

—— Mr.David

good seller, fast delivery, the quality is excellent, thank you!

—— Mr.Rapeepong

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint

(26)
China Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / Fiber Optic Cable Joint With Stainless Steel House factory

Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / Fiber Optic Cable Joint With Stainless Steel House

12mm Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:150RPM FeaturePassive bidirectional deviceLow cost, small size,light weightCan be combined with our electrical slips and fluid ... Read More
2018-12-17 11:05:55
China 360° Rotating Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Eight Channels With 850-1650nm Wavelength factory

360° Rotating Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Eight Channels With 850-1650nm Wavelength

Eight Channels 360° Rotating Multi-Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ OD:67mm Feature: 1.Stainless steel housing material 2.Connector type:FC, SC, ST, SMA, or LC available 3.Fiber type:single mode or multi ... Read More
2018-12-17 11:03:16
China 2000RPM Fiber Optic Rotary Joint  with electronic slip ring FC Connector factory

2000RPM Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with electronic slip ring FC Connector

2000RPM Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with electronic slip ring FC Connector Feature: High speed Dimensions:6.8 mm dia. x 28 mm length Long-distance transmission Use fiber technology Low loss,high rotation rate ... Read More
2018-12-17 10:55:14
China Professional Stainless Steel Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ electrical connectors factory

Professional Stainless Steel Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ electrical connectors

Professional Stainless Steel Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ electrical connectors Feature: 1.High speed,high bandwidth 2.No electromagnetic leakage 3.No electromagnetic interference 4.Long-distance transmissio... Read More
2018-12-17 10:53:30
China 1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS factory

1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS

1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360° rotating 2.transmit power and high speed data 3... Read More
2018-12-17 10:53:02
China Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite factory

Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite

Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight,compact 2.Using light signal transmission, no electromagnetic leakage. 3.Channel:2 4.Max speed:2000prm 5... Read More
2018-12-17 10:52:39
China Single mode 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ for HD-SDI factory

Single mode 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ for HD-SDI

Single mode 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ for HD-SDI Feature: High speed High bandwidth No electromagnetic interference Long lifetime,up to 1million revolutions Small volume,light weight Quick ... Read More
2018-12-17 10:51:08
China Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint factory

Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint

Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint​ Feature: 1.Max speed:2000rpm 2.Light,standard,long life 3.No contact transmission, no wear and tear 4.Resistance to ... Read More
2018-12-17 10:42:37
China 67mm Diameter Fiber Optic Rotary Joint  For Undersea Robot / Control Ship , No Friction factory

67mm Diameter Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot / Control Ship , No Friction

67mm Four Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Manufactures/ FORJ Max Speed:150RPM Feature: 1. Fiber Optic Rotary Joints are to optical signals 2. It covers single mode single channel, single mode multi channel and ... Read More
2018-12-17 10:34:55
China High Frequency Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 2000 Durability 45DB Echo Loss 8.5mm X 39mm factory

High Frequency Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 2000 Durability 45DB Echo Loss 8.5mm X 39mm

High frequency optical fiber slip ring optical fiber rotary connector, high quality wire mesh rotary connector Product Description: Light beam coupling in the stool core diameter, cross section processing is ... Read More
2018-12-17 10:29:19
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|