Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint

China Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd. certification
We have done over 5 years partnership with JARCH. Its Quality control and after sales Service is so nice. I'll go on jobs to JARCH for sure.

—— Mr. Jürgen

I really recommend, a great team and good quality. Very good. I will buy again.

—— Mr.David

good seller, fast delivery, the quality is excellent, thank you!

—— Mr.Eric

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint

(27)
China Multi - Channel  Fiber Optic Cable Joint 6.8MM - 100MM Dimension 23 DBm factory

Multi - Channel Fiber Optic Cable Joint 6.8MM - 100MM Dimension 23 DBm

Single Channel Multi-Channel Hybrid FORJ Fiber Optic Rotary Joints Fiber Optic Rotary Joints (FORJs) are to optical signals what electrical slip rings are to electrical signals, a means to pass signals across ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:54:53
China 6.8mm Micro Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Multimode 1 Channel With Light Signal Transmission factory

6.8mm Micro Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Multimode 1 Channel With Light Signal Transmission

JARCH FORJ Miniature fiber rotary joints,6.8mm Micro optical fiber rotating joint Product Description JARCH FORJ Miniature fiber rotary joints,6.8mm Micro optical fiber rotating joint SF series Fiber Optic ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:54:06
China Multi - Channels Fiber Optic Rotary Joint  High Speed With Aluminum Housing factory

Multi - Channels Fiber Optic Rotary Joint High Speed With Aluminum Housing

JARCH SLIP RING High Speed FORJ Fiber optic rotary joint Feature: 1. Fiber Optic Rotary Joints are to optical signals 2. It covers single mode single channel, single mode multi channel and multi mode multi ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:53:29
China IP68 Miniature Electrical Rotary Joint Mult - Channel 23dBm Optical Power Handling factory

IP68 Miniature Electrical Rotary Joint Mult - Channel 23dBm Optical Power Handling

Miniature rotary electrical couplings slipring 1 2 3 4 multil channel fiber optic rotary joint slip ring FORJ Product Description JSR-FORJ fibre optic rotary joints are small and compact FORJ with OD 6.80mm * L ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:53:05
China Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / Fiber Optic Cable Joint With Stainless Steel House factory

Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / Fiber Optic Cable Joint With Stainless Steel House

12mm Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:150RPM FeaturePassive bidirectional deviceLow cost, small size,light weightCan be combined with our electrical slips and fluid ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:52:36
China Multimode 1 Channel Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure FORJ Of Slip Rings With FC Connector factory

Multimode 1 Channel Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure FORJ Of Slip Rings With FC Connector

Multimode 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ of slip rings with FC Connector Product Description 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints/FORJ JSR-FO-0122HS series Single-channel (SM or MM) rotary joints(FORJ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:52:14
China 650-1650nm Wavelength Joint Closure Fiber Optic FORJs For HD Video Transmission System factory

650-1650nm Wavelength Joint Closure Fiber Optic FORJs For HD Video Transmission System

Multimode 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ of slip rings with FC Connector Product Description 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints/FORJ JSR-FO-0122HS series Single-channel (SM or MM) rotary joints(FORJ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:51:53
China 12000rpm Medical Device Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC , Single Channel factory

12000rpm Medical Device Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC , Single Channel

12000rpm Medical Device Single Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC Feature: 1.Low weight components 2.EMI free signal transmission 3.Low insertion loss 4.High return loss values 5.High speed,low ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:50:13
China OCT Single Channel 1550nm 12000RPM Fiber Optic Slip Ring factory

OCT Single Channel 1550nm 12000RPM Fiber Optic Slip Ring

12000rpm Medical Device Single Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC Feature: 1.Low weight components 2.EMI free signal transmission 3.Low insertion loss 4.High return loss values 5.High speed,low ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:49:50
China 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot factory

1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot

JARCH Multi-channel Signal 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule type Electro Optical Slip Ring for Optical Terminal Robot Product Description JSR-CS025-XE-1FM The optical electronic hybrid rotary ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:49:26
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|