Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint

Good quality Capsule Slip Ring for sales
Good quality Capsule Slip Ring for sales
We have done over 5 years partnership with JARCH. Its Quality control and after sales Service is so nice. I'll go on jobs to JARCH for sure.

—— Mr. Jürgen

I really recommend, a great team and good quality. Very good. I will buy again.

—— Mr.David

good seller, fast delivery, the quality is excellent, thank you!

—— Mr.Rapeepong

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint

(26)
China 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints / FORJ of slip rings factory

1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints / FORJ of slip rings

1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints / FORJ of slip rings Product Description 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints/FORJ JSR-FO-0122HS series Single-channel (SM or MM) rotary joints(FORJ) are the most versatile ... Read More
2019-10-07 08:52:30
China Fiber Optic Rotary Joint FORJs for HD video transmission system factory

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint FORJs for HD video transmission system

Multimode 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ of slip rings with FC Connector Product Description 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints/FORJ JSR-FO-0122HS series Single-channel (SM or MM) rotary joints(FORJ... Read More
2019-09-29 17:44:36
China Multimode 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ of slip rings with FC Connector factory

Multimode 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ of slip rings with FC Connector

Multimode 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ of slip rings with FC Connector Product Description 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints/FORJ JSR-FO-0122HS series Single-channel (SM or MM) rotary joints(FORJ... Read More
2019-09-29 17:41:11
China Low Speed Fiber Optic Slip Ring Single Mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ factory

Low Speed Fiber Optic Slip Ring Single Mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ

JARCH Low speed Single mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ Fiber Optic rotary joint Product Description Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight... Read More
2019-07-08 17:22:51
China 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot factory

1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot

JARCH Multi-channel Signal 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule type Electro Optical Slip Ring for Optical Terminal Robot Product Description JSR-CS025-XE-1FM The optical electronic hybrid rotary ... Read More
2019-06-17 16:28:13
China FORJ / Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Subsea Connector 4 Channels 6 Circuits Electro Slip Ring For ROV AUV factory

FORJ / Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Subsea Connector 4 Channels 6 Circuits Electro Slip Ring For ROV AUV

JARCH Subsea connector 4 Channels FORJ / Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 6 circuits Electro slip ring for ROV AUV Feature: 1. Fiber Optic Rotary Joints are to optical signals 2. It covers single mode single channel, ... Read More
2019-03-28 16:55:06
China High Speed Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotating Joint With OD 12mm , UL ROHS Certification factory

High Speed Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotating Joint With OD 12mm , UL ROHS Certification

12mm Single Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:2000RPM Feature:Max operation speed up to 2000RPMsignal and electric signal among the rotating partSingle model& Multiple model availableFC... Read More
2019-02-23 16:11:12
China Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint  500rpm for single mode and multi mode fibers factory

Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 500rpm for single mode and multi mode fibers

Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 500rpm for singlemode and multi-mode fibers Feature: 1. IP code protection for harsh environmental applications 2. May choose connector type, fiber type 3. Custom fiber ... Read More
2018-12-17 11:09:10
China Fiber Optic Rotary Joint  with 2 ~ 4 channel Between in welding robot and console,lead free factory

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with 2 ~ 4 channel Between in welding robot and console,lead free

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with 2 ~ 4 channel Between in welding robot and console,lead free Feature: 1.May use with slip ring and fluid rotary joint 2.Upgrades are carried out easily 3.Low loss,high rotation ... Read More
2018-12-17 11:08:42
China Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / Fiber Optic Cable Joint With Stainless Steel House factory

Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / Fiber Optic Cable Joint With Stainless Steel House

12mm Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:150RPM FeaturePassive bidirectional deviceLow cost, small size,light weightCan be combined with our electrical slips and fluid ... Read More
2018-12-17 11:05:55
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|