Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Company News
Home Products

Electro Optical Slip Ring

China Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd. certification
We have done over 5 years partnership with JARCH. Its Quality control and after sales Service is so nice. I'll go on jobs to JARCH for sure.

—— Mr. Jürgen

I really recommend, a great team and good quality. Very good. I will buy again.

—— Mr.David

good seller, fast delivery, the quality is excellent, thank you!

—— Mr.Eric

I'm Online Chat Now

Electro Optical Slip Ring

(19)
China 165mm 1 Channel 150RPM 10A Electric Optic Slip Ring factory

165mm 1 Channel 150RPM 10A Electric Optic Slip Ring

1 Channel fiber optic rotary joint with 4 circuits 10A of electric optic slip ring Fiber part specification: wavelenght T Insertion loss return loss max speed fiber type weight traction 650nm to 1650nm -50 to ... Read More
2020-10-12 15:20:22
China 1 Channel 1550nm 4 Circuits 10A Optical Slip Ring factory

1 Channel 1550nm 4 Circuits 10A Optical Slip Ring

Fiber Optic-electric Slip Ring / Rotary joint with 1 channel fiber optic+4 circuits 10A Fiber part specification: wavelenght T Insertion loss return loss max speed fiber type weight traction 650nm to 1650nm -50 ... Read More
2020-10-12 14:48:09
China Photoelectric 1550nm 2 Circuits 10A Fiber Optical Slip Ring factory

Photoelectric 1550nm 2 Circuits 10A Fiber Optical Slip Ring

Electric fiber optical slip ring fibre rotary joint 2 circuits 10A Photoelectric slip ring is a slip ring composed of conductive slip ring which can transmit power supply, control signal power supply, ... Read More
2020-10-12 14:44:29
China 150RPM 2 Channels 2 Circuits 10A Fiber Optical Slip Ring factory

150RPM 2 Channels 2 Circuits 10A Fiber Optical Slip Ring

2 channels single mode Electric fiber optical slip ring pitic fibre rotary joint 2 circuits 10A Photoelectric slip ring is a slip ring composed of conductive slip ring which can transmit power supply, control ... Read More
2020-10-12 14:39:26
China Multimode ROV Robot 2000RPM Electrical Slip Ring factory

Multimode ROV Robot 2000RPM Electrical Slip Ring

Hybrid FORJ multimode electrical slip ring with fiber optic rotating joint for ROV robot fiber optic rotary joints effectively combine a compact electrical slip ring with a fiber optic rotating joint. Both ... Read More
2020-09-28 18:16:47
China 4 Circuits 150RPM 1550nm 10A Fiber Optic Rotary Joint factory

4 Circuits 150RPM 1550nm 10A Fiber Optic Rotary Joint

Mutil Channels fiber optic rotary joint with 4 circuits 10A of electric optic slip ring Function: optic-electric slip ring, provides the best technical solutions. Especially in the need to unlimited, continuous ... Read More
2020-09-02 11:28:31
China 1 Channel 2000RPM 1650nm Electrical rotary slip ring factory

1 Channel 2000RPM 1650nm Electrical rotary slip ring

Hybrid FORJ singlemode multimode electrical slip ring with fiber optic rotating joint Single-channel (both Single-Mode and Multiple-Mode) rotary joints(FORJ) are the most versatile designs the market has ever ... Read More
2020-08-28 11:03:52
China 12 Circuits 1650nm 2000RPM Electro Optical Slip Ring factory

12 Circuits 1650nm 2000RPM Electro Optical Slip Ring

Hybrid FORJ singlemode multimode electrical slip ring with fiber optic rotating joint To Bring a better 360 degree rotating transmission performance for medical equipment, JARCH R&D Team never cease to explore ... Read More
2020-08-28 11:01:28
China 2000RPM 300mm Lead SMA Connector Rotary Slip Ring factory

2000RPM 300mm Lead SMA Connector Rotary Slip Ring

Fiber Optic Slip Ring Fiber-Electric Rotary Joint iber Optic slip ring also called Fiber-Electric slip ring,Fiber Optic Rotary Joint. Adopt fiber to trasmit signal, used to any devices to transmit elctricity ... Read More
2020-08-28 10:59:51
China 150RPM  Stainless Steel 1550nm Electro Optical Slip Ring factory

150RPM Stainless Steel 1550nm Electro Optical Slip Ring

Compact Slip Ring Fiber Optic Rotary Joint wih High Transmission Rate for Electro-optical Equipment Fiber optical rotary joint is a high-precision unit that integrates transmission of electricity and optical ... Read More
2020-08-28 10:57:31
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|