Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Company News
China Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd. certifications
China Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd. certifications
We have done over 5 years partnership with JARCH. Its Quality control and after sales Service is so nice. I'll go on jobs to JARCH for sure.

—— Mr. Jürgen

I really recommend, a great team and good quality. Very good. I will buy again.

—— Mr.David

good seller, fast delivery, the quality is excellent, thank you!

—— Mr.Eric

I'm Online Chat Now

forj

(38)
buy Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite online manufacturer

Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite

Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight,compact 2.Using light signal transmission, no electromagnetic leakage. 3.Channel:2 4.Max speed:2000prm 5... Read More
2018-12-17 10:52:39
buy Professional Stainless Steel Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ electrical connectors online manufacturer

Professional Stainless Steel Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ electrical connectors

Professional Stainless Steel Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ electrical connectors Feature: 1.High speed,high bandwidth 2.No electromagnetic leakage 3.No electromagnetic interference 4.Long-distance transmissio... Read More
2018-12-17 10:53:30
buy 4 Channel 1000rpm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint FORJS online manufacturer

4 Channel 1000rpm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint FORJS

4 Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to electromagnetic interference 4.Good ... Read More
2020-07-04 17:22:55
buy Single mode 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ for HD-SDI online manufacturer

Single mode 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ for HD-SDI

Single mode 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ for HD-SDI Feature: High speed High bandwidth No electromagnetic interference Long lifetime,up to 1million revolutions Small volume,light weight Quick ... Read More
2018-12-17 10:51:08
buy 8 Channel Fiber Electro Optical Slip Connector FORJ / Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 6 Circuits For ROV AUV online manufacturer

8 Channel Fiber Electro Optical Slip Connector FORJ / Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 6 Circuits For ROV AUV

8 Channel Fiber Electric Slip Ring connector FORJ / Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 6 circuits Electro slip ring for ROV AUV Single-channel (both Single-Mode and Multiple-Mode) rotary joints(FORJ) are the most ... Read More
2019-05-27 16:43:47
buy Low Speed Fiber Optic Slip Ring Single Mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ online manufacturer

Low Speed Fiber Optic Slip Ring Single Mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ

JARCH Low speed Single mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ Fiber Optic rotary joint Product Description Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight... Read More
2019-07-08 17:22:51
buy 12 Channels 36 Circuits Electrical Slip Ring Fiber Optic rotary union 200 - 400 Million Revolutions FORJ online manufacturer

12 Channels 36 Circuits Electrical Slip Ring Fiber Optic rotary union 200 - 400 Million Revolutions FORJ

JARCH 12 Channels 36 Circuits Electrical Slip Ring Fiber Optic rotary union 200 - 400 Million Revolutions FORJ Feature: 1. Fiber Optic Rotary Joints are to optical signals 2. It covers single mode single ... Read More
2018-10-09 11:19:51
buy FORJ / Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Subsea Connector 4 Channels 6 Circuits Electro Slip Ring For ROV AUV online manufacturer

FORJ / Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Subsea Connector 4 Channels 6 Circuits Electro Slip Ring For ROV AUV

JARCH Subsea connector 4 Channels FORJ / Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 6 circuits Electro slip ring for ROV AUV Feature: 1. Fiber Optic Rotary Joints are to optical signals 2. It covers single mode single channel, ... Read More
2019-03-28 16:55:06
buy Multimode 1 Channel Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure FORJ Of Slip Rings With FC Connector online manufacturer

Multimode 1 Channel Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure FORJ Of Slip Rings With FC Connector

Multimode 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ of slip rings with FC Connector Product Description 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints/FORJ JSR-FO-0122HS series Single-channel (SM or MM) rotary joints(FORJ... Read More
2019-11-11 15:14:46
buy 650-1650nm Wavelength Joint Closure Fiber Optic FORJs For HD Video Transmission System online manufacturer

650-1650nm Wavelength Joint Closure Fiber Optic FORJs For HD Video Transmission System

Multimode 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ of slip rings with FC Connector Product Description 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joints/FORJ JSR-FO-0122HS series Single-channel (SM or MM) rotary joints(FORJ... Read More
2019-11-11 15:14:46
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|