Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

fiber optic slip ring

Good quality Capsule Slip Ring for sales
Good quality Capsule Slip Ring for sales
We have done over 5 years partnership with JARCH. Its Quality control and after sales Service is so nice. I'll go on jobs to JARCH for sure.

—— Mr. Jürgen

I really recommend, a great team and good quality. Very good. I will buy again.

—— Mr.David

good seller, fast delivery, the quality is excellent, thank you!

—— Mr.Rapeepong

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic slip ring

(435)
China 1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS factory

1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS

1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360 rotating 2.transmit power and high speed data 3... Read More
2018-12-17 10:53:02
China 12000rpm Medical Device Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC , Single Channel factory

12000rpm Medical Device Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC , Single Channel

12000rpm Medical Device Single Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC Feature: 1.Low weight components 2.EMI free signal transmission 3.Low insertion loss 4.High return loss values 5.High speed,low ... Read More
2018-07-26 10:49:41
China Low Speed Fiber Optic Slip Ring Single Mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ factory

Low Speed Fiber Optic Slip Ring Single Mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ

JARCH Low speed Single mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ Fiber Optic rotary joint Product Description Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight... Read More
2019-07-08 17:22:51
China 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot factory

1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot

JARCH Multi-channel Signal 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule type Electro Optical Slip Ring for Optical Terminal Robot Product Description JSR-CS025-XE-1FM The optical electronic hybrid rotary ... Read More
2019-06-17 16:28:13
China Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint  500rpm for single mode and multi mode fibers factory

Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 500rpm for single mode and multi mode fibers

Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 500rpm for singlemode and multi-mode fibers Feature: 1. IP code protection for harsh environmental applications 2. May choose connector type, fiber type 3. Custom fiber ... Read More
2018-12-17 11:09:10
China 56MM Electro Optical Slip Ring / Fiber Optic Slip Ring With Stainless Steel Housing factory

56MM Electro Optical Slip Ring / Fiber Optic Slip Ring With Stainless Steel Housing

56MM fiber optic hybrid slip ring / compound electical optical slip ring Feature: Available in single and multi-channel options Special fit for fiber optics and electrical circuits. OEM and ODM are welcome 1-24 ... Read More
2019-01-22 17:56:16
China Fiber Optic Rotary Joint  with 2 ~ 4 channel Between in welding robot and console,lead free factory

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with 2 ~ 4 channel Between in welding robot and console,lead free

Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with 2 ~ 4 channel Between in welding robot and console,lead free Feature: 1.May use with slip ring and fluid rotary joint 2.Upgrades are carried out easily 3.Low loss,high rotation ... Read More
2018-12-17 11:08:42
China 2000RPM Fiber Optic Rotary Joint  with electronic slip ring FC Connector factory

2000RPM Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with electronic slip ring FC Connector

2000RPM Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with electronic slip ring FC Connector Feature: High speed Dimensions:6.8 mm dia. x 28 mm length Long-distance transmission Use fiber technology Low loss,high rotation rate ... Read More
2018-12-17 10:55:14
China 4 Channel 1000rpm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint FORJS factory

4 Channel 1000rpm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint FORJS

4 Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to electromagnetic interference 4.Good ... Read More
2018-12-19 11:04:25
China Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint factory

Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint

Multi mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint For Undersea Robot and Control Ship , SMA Rotary Joint Feature: 1.Max speed:2000rpm 2.Light,standard,long life 3.No contact transmission, no wear and tear 4.Resistance to ... Read More
2018-12-17 10:42:37
Page 1 of 44|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|