Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Company News
Home Products

fiber optic slip ring

China Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd. certifications
China Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd. certifications
We have done over 5 years partnership with JARCH. Its Quality control and after sales Service is so nice. I'll go on jobs to JARCH for sure.

—— Mr. Jürgen

I really recommend, a great team and good quality. Very good. I will buy again.

—— Mr.David

good seller, fast delivery, the quality is excellent, thank you!

—— Mr.Eric

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic slip ring

(485)
buy 1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS online manufacturer

1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS

1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360 rotating 2.transmit power and high speed data 3... Read More
2018-12-17 10:53:02
buy 12000rpm Medical Device Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC , Single Channel online manufacturer

12000rpm Medical Device Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC , Single Channel

12000rpm Medical Device Single Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC Feature: 1.Low weight components 2.EMI free signal transmission 3.Low insertion loss 4.High return loss values 5.High speed,low ... Read More
2019-12-18 15:23:57
buy Low Speed Fiber Optic Slip Ring Single Mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ online manufacturer

Low Speed Fiber Optic Slip Ring Single Mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ

JARCH Low speed Single mode Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector FORJ Fiber Optic rotary joint Product Description Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight... Read More
2019-07-08 17:22:51
buy 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot online manufacturer

1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot

JARCH Multi-channel Signal 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule type Electro Optical Slip Ring for Optical Terminal Robot Product Description JSR-CS025-XE-1FM The optical electronic hybrid rotary ... Read More
2019-06-17 16:28:13
buy Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint  500rpm for single mode and multi mode fibers online manufacturer

Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 500rpm for single mode and multi mode fibers

Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 500rpm for singlemode and multi-mode fibers Feature: 1. IP code protection for harsh environmental applications 2. May choose connector type, fiber type 3. Custom fiber ... Read More
2018-12-17 11:09:10
buy MM  fiber optic slip ring / electrical connectors with chariot rotating tower car body console online manufacturer

MM fiber optic slip ring / electrical connectors with chariot rotating tower car body console

MM fiber optic slip ring / electrical connectors with chariot rotating tower car body console Feature: 6.8mm fiber optic slip ring Convenient to assembly High performance slip ring Strict quality control system ... Read More
2019-12-16 16:17:17
buy 6 Channels Fiber Optic Rotary Joint online manufacturer

6 Channels Fiber Optic Rotary Joint

150rpm Six Channels Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ 2800g/pc OD:67mm Feature: Special fit for fiber optics and electrical circuits. Available in single and multi-channel options 2-24electric circuits Combinatio... Read More
2019-12-18 14:54:17
buy 56MM Electro Optical Slip Ring / Fiber Optic Slip Ring With Stainless Steel Housing online manufacturer

56MM Electro Optical Slip Ring / Fiber Optic Slip Ring With Stainless Steel Housing

56MM fiber optic hybrid slip ring / compound electical optical slip ring Feature: Available in single and multi-channel options Special fit for fiber optics and electrical circuits. OEM and ODM are welcome 1-24 ... Read More
2019-01-22 17:56:16
buy OCT Single Channel 1550nm 12000RPM Fiber Optic Slip Ring online manufacturer

OCT Single Channel 1550nm 12000RPM Fiber Optic Slip Ring

12000rpm Medical Device Single Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Dedicated For OTC Feature: 1.Low weight components 2.EMI free signal transmission 3.Low insertion loss 4.High return loss values 5.High speed,low ... Read More
2020-07-21 15:12:01
buy Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite online manufacturer

Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite

Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight,compact 2.Using light signal transmission, no electromagnetic leakage. 3.Channel:2 4.Max speed:2000prm 5... Read More
2018-12-17 10:52:39
Page 1 of 49|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|